• Kathleen Apfelbaum — Newtown Square, PA
  • Jane Arimoto — Springfield, PA
  • Sandy Askey-Adams — Churchville, PA
  • Lea Bellis — Chester, PA
  • Nancy Bellis — Plymouth Meeting, PA
  • Frank Bernard — Audubon, PA
  • Terry Boyle — Audubon, PA
  • Barbara Brown — Schwenksville, PA
  • Elaine Burnett — Collegeville, PA
  • Suzanne Burns — Berwyn, PA
  • Jeanne Casciola — Wyndmoor, PA
  • Dee Casner — Media, PA
  • Christine Clarkin — Malvern, PA
  • Linda Crane — Cape May Court House, NJ
  • Cathe Deets — Aldan, PA
  • Rebecca Denneny — Chester, PA
  • Teresa DeSeve — Collegeville, PA
  • Jackie Drewes — Lansdale, PA
  • Sheila Dunleavy — Havertown, PA
  • Tiziana Fox — Norristown, PA
  • Amy Grant — Wayne, PA
  • Mary Lou Griffin — Wilmington, DE
  • Cathy Grygiel — Souderton, PA
  • Ann Guidera-Matey — Rose Valley, PA
  • Jeanne Gunther — West Chester, PA
  • Jenny Hall —Swarthmore, PA
  • Marie Harris — Bryn Mawr, PA
  • Diane Herring — Malvern, PA
  • Oona Hodges — Bryn Mawr, PA
  • Mary Ellen Hutchison — Norristown, PA
  • Carol Kardon —Wynnewood, PA
  • Mike Kerr — Coatesville, PA
  • Susan Klinger — Norriton, PA
  • Jack Lloyd — Blue Bell, PA
  • Barbara Loeper — Norristown, PA
  • Myra Marsh — Phoenixville, PA
  • Wendy McClatchy — Malvern, PA
  • Lisa McEntee — Downingtown, PA
  • Jane McGovern — Media, PA
  • Catherine McIlhenny — Harleysville, PA
  • Sara Harron McKelvey — Folsom, PA
  • Karen Meacham — Coatesville, PA
  • Rita Michalenko — Mays Landing, NJ
  • Betsy Miraglia — Bryn Mawr, PA
  • Liz Nathan — Devon, PA
  • Stephanie Nicholson — Philadelphia, PA
  • Noruzi Koz — Huntingdon Valley, PA
  • Joanne Orth — Downingtown, PA
  • Michal Pelzig — Narberth, PA
  • Maureen Pitcher — Lafayette Hill, PA
  • Jeanette Poppert — Philadelphia, PA
  • Patricia Poppert — Philadelphia, PA
  • Pat Quigley — Norristown, PA
  • Irene Rabinowitz — Wynnewood, PA
  • Deborah Reeder — Narberth, PA
  • Lorraine Ricciardi — East Norriton, PA
  • Al Richards — Chester Springs, PA
  • Pat Riley — Bryn Mawr, PA
  • Joyce Ross — King of Prussia, PA
  • Val Rossman — Bala Cynwyd, PA
  • Sandra Sigley — Coatesville, PA
  • Stefanie Silverman — North Wales, PA
  • Mary Rinderle Smith — West Chester, PA
  • Nicola Soricelli — Chester Springs, PA
  • Paulette Staley — Audubon, PA
  • Barbara Stewart — Doylestown, PA
  • Karina Suero — Broomall, PA
  • Eileen Tolan — Honey Brook, PA
  • Blanche Levitt Torphy — Bryn Mawr, PA
  • Joanne Turner — Colmar, PA
  • Doug Tweddale — North Wales, PA
  • Denise Vitollo — West Chester, PA
  • Pamela Wallenhurst — Medford, NJ
  • Claire Ward — Bala Cynwyd, PA
  • Sherry Ward — Schwenksville, PA
  • Anne Whalon — Audubon, PA
  • Joanne Williams — Villanova, PA